ISSALY-PICHON.AUCTION.FR SERVER
We revealed that the main page on issaly-pichon.auction.fr took zero milliseconds to stream. I could not detect a SSL certificate, so in conclusion I consider this site not secure.
BROWSER IMAGE
HTML TITLE
Accueil Azur Enchères Cannes - Issaly et PichonDESCRIPTION
Aller à la recherche. Edgar DEGAS 1834 - 1917 - Danseuse préparation à la seconde - Dessin au. Adjudication 57 000. 25 Avril 2015 - Azur Enchères Cannes - Issaly et Pichon - Cannes, France. Henri MARTIN 1860-1943 - Fontaine - Huile sur panneau signée en bas à droite. Adjudication 87 000. 27 Mars 2015 - Azur Enchères Cannes - Issaly et Pichon - Cannes, France. Francisco Lacoma Barcelone 1778 - Passy 1849 Branche de pommier en. Adjudication 21 500. Adjudication 22 000. 25 Avril 2014 -.PARSED CONTENT
The domain had the following on the site, "Edgar DEGAS 1834 - 1917 - Danseuse préparation à la seconde - Dessin au." I observed that the web site said " 25 Avril 2015 - Azur Enchères Cannes - Issaly et Pichon - Cannes, France." They also stated " Henri MARTIN 1860-1943 - Fontaine - Huile sur panneau signée en bas à droite. 27 Mars 2015 - Azur Enchères Cannes - Issaly et Pichon - Cannes, France. Francisco Lacoma Barcelone 1778 - Passy 1849 Branche de pommier en."